ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 10436225
*
nr 1043 6225
WATERCOLOUR
Henry Cumming, Helsingör, still life with flowers, signed, 37x26,
Henry Cumming, Helsingör, blomsterstilleben, signerad, 37x26
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday June 13 2016
at 20:52:24
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/6 08:45:17
1
250 kr
13/6 20:46:56
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben helsingör henry cumming stilleben vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
17 juni at 19:47
-
4085 WATERCOLOUR
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar i vinterskog. Sig..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:42
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in 10 days
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
17 juni at 18:14
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 1043 6225
WATERCOLOUR
Henry Cumming, Helsingör, still life with flowers, signed, 37x26,
Henry Cumming, Helsingör, blomsterstilleben, signerad, 37x26
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 13 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/6 08:45:17 | 1 | 250 kr |
13/6 20:46:56 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben helsingör henry cumming stilleben vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
17 juni at 19:47 -
4085 WATERCOLOUR
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar i vinterskog. Sig..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:42 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in 10 days
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
17 juni at 18:14